Besuchte Spiele 2018

Spiel-Nr.LandDatumPartieErgebnis
1258.23.12.TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – 1. FSV Mainz 051:1
1257.09.12.SV Niederbühl/Donau – SV Ottenau II1:1
1256.02.12.FC Mothern/Munchhausen II – AS Gambsheim II0:3
1255.01.12.FV Langenwinkel – TSV Loffenau1:1
1254.25.11.US Lampertsloch-Merkwiller – US Mietesheim8:1
1253.18.11.TB Rohrbach/ Boxberg – FV Nußloch II2:2
1252.18.11.ASC Neuenheim II – 1. FC Dilsberg9:0
1251.17.11.Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe – SV Zeutern3:1
1250.11.11.SG Hemsbach – FV Brühl2:0
1249.undefined05.11.Al-Jazira Club – Al-Wasl Club2:0
1248. 02.11.TSV 05 Reichenbach – FV Ettlingenweier1:1
1247.01.11.Étoile Sportive Morsbronn – US Mietesheim4:0
1246.28.10.SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim – FV Wössingen2:4
1245.undefined27.10.FC Schaffhausen – FC Winterthur2:2
1244.27.10.DJK Donaueschingen – VfR Stockach1:1
1243.21.10.FC Oberroedern/Aschbach – US Oberlauterbach II0:4
1242.undefined15.10.Island – Schweiz1:2
1241.07.10.FC Frauenweiler – SG Schatthausen/Baiertal II3:1
1240.03.10.FV Nußloch – 1. FC Wiesloch0:1
1239.03.10.SpG DJK/ SG Balzfeld/ Horrenberg – Aramäer Leimen2:2
1238.30.09.AS Copains Hinterfeld – FR Sessenheim-Stattmatten0:2
1237.23.09.TSV Schömberg – TSV Weiler II5:1
1236.22.09.ASV Lug/Schwanheim – SV Hatzenbühl2:2
1235.16.09.FV Rauental- VfB Gaggenau 2001Abbr.
1234.16.09.AS Forstfeld – FC Niederroedern/Olympique Schaffhouse0:3
1233.09.09.FC Eschbach – US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach II1:1
1232.06.09.Deutschland – Frankreich0:0
1231.02.09.FV Bad Rotenfels – SV Sasbachwalden3:1
1230.01.09.FC Busenbach – FC Alemannia Eggenstein2:1
1229.26.08.FC West Karlsruhe – FV Sportfreunde Forchheim0:2
1228.26.08.FV Muggensturm – FC Obertsrot0:4
1227.19.08.ASV Fürth – 1. FC Kalchreuth0:1
1226.19.08.1. FC Nürnberg U19 – Karlsruher SC U190:1
1225.19.08.SC 04 Schwabach – 1. SC Feucht2:3
1224.18.08.FC Erzgebirge Aue – 1. FSV Mainz 051:3
1223.18.08.SpVgg Bayern Hof – ASV Neumarkt3:0
1222.undefined18.08.FK Baník Sokolov – FC Vysocina Jihlava2:2
1221.17.08.VfB Eichstätt – VfR Garching3:1
1220.12.08.FV Türkgücü Germersheim – TuS Frankweiler/Gleisweiler2:5
1219.05.08.SV Au am Rhein – FV Ottersdorfn.V.  1:2
1218.04.08.SC Hessen Dreieich – TSV Steinbach-Haiger0:1
1217.29.07.TSV Wilgartswiesen – SV Silz1:3
1216.28.07.FV Germania Würmersheim – 1. SV Mörsch1:5
22.07.ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe – SSV EtttlingenAbbr.
1215.15.07.SV Darmstadt 98 – SV Linx4:0
1214.11.07.SV Waldprechtsweier – TSV Palmbach1:3
1213.01.07.SV Hohenwettersbach – TSV Palmbach1:2
1212.24.06.TSV Eltingen – TSV Münchingenn.E. 5:4
1211.undefined12.06.Buxoro FK – FK Bunyodkor2:2
1210.03.06.FC Alemannia Wilferdingen – Sportfreunde Mühlacker7:1
1209.02.06.SV Oberachern II – SV Ottenau3:4
1208.01.06.Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim – SV Gimbsheim1:2
1207.31.05.FC Östringen – FC Flehingen2:3
1206.27.05.1. FC Schellbronn – SG Unterreichenbach/Schwarzenberg3:3
1205.20.05.VfR Bürstadt – FC Alemannia Groß-Rohrheim1:0
1204.13.05.FV Nußloch – 1. FC Dilsberg2:2
1203.10.05.AS St. Etienne Salmbach – FC Rohrwiller0:2
1202.08.05.FV Ötigheim – FV Plittersdorf1:0
1201.06.05.FV Neuthard – FC Nöttingen II1:5
1200.05.05.VfB Marburg – FSV Fernwald1:2
1199.05.05.TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf – SSV Ulm1:0
1198.01.05.Entente Laubach/Forstheim – Société Sportive Brumath3:3
1197.undefined29.04.Hassania Union Sport d’Agadir – Rapide club de Oued-Zem1:0
1196.22.04.FC Alemannia Hamberg – TSV Wimsheim II7:3
1195.18.04.FC Riedseltz/Rott – FC Soultz sous Forets0:4
1194.15.04.SV Heuchelheim-Klingen – Sportfreunde Dierbach II1:4
1193.08.04.SG Schweigen-Rechtenbach – SpVgg Oberhausen-Babelroth3:2
1192.02.04.SC Wettersbach – 1. FC Birkenfeld0:0
1191.31.03.Sportfreunde Bundenthal – VfR Kirn3:2
1190.30.03.US Surbourg – FC Batzendorf1:3
1189.24.03.VfL Pfullingen – Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen3:3
1188.18.03.SG Silz/ Waldhambach – TuS Frankweiler/ Gleisweiler II2:2
1187.11.03.TSV Venningen-Fischlingen – SV Erlenbach4:1
1186.10.03.FC Alemannia Eggenstein – FV Sportfreunde Forchheim0:5
1185.04.03.SC Ramberg – FV Queichheim3:1
1184.03.03.FC Zuzenhausen – VfB Eppingen2:1
1183.undefined18.02.Celtic FC – St. Johnstone FC0:0
1182.undefined17.02.Hibernian FC – Aberdeen FC2:0
1181.10.02.TSV Schott Mainz – KSV Hessen Kassel4:1
1180.04.02.VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach – 1. FC Dilsberg0:2
1179.28.01.FT Kirchheim – FV Ladenburg0:2
117811.01.DJK/ FC Ziegelhausen/ Peterstal – SV Waldhof Mannheim1:5
1177.07.01.FC Still 1930 – ES Troyes AC0:1